Dear Fighters and Fans,

Thank you for your participation in the Enfusion Reality contest poll voting
The winners by votes of the Enfusion Reality contest!

The following fighters will join Enfusion Reality in Thailand

-72,5kg
1. Anderson David Pereira | Team Black Thai (20%, 27,280 Votes)
2. Matthew Semper | Bali MMA (19%, 26,469 Votes)
3. Wadson Nocaute | W3 Thai Boxing College (18%, 24,320 Votes)

-85kg
1. Mehdi Fassal | Semtex Gym (26%, 16,023 Votes)
2. Simon 'Mayhem' Maait | Steve McKinnon (16%, 10,120 Votes)
3. El Gharbi Abdelghani | Aragoboxing (16%, 9,964 Votes)

-61kg Women
1. Nora Cornolle | Puteaux Scorpion Thai (18%, 1,192 Votes)
2. Victoria Lomax Spartans Gym (16%, 1,091 Votes)

The next couple of weeks a few fighters might be selected by Enfusion to recieve a wild card.

Vote for the male fighter you want to see on the Enfusion Live Reality show at 72,5 KG

  • Anderson David Pereira | Team Black Thai (20%, 27,280 Votes)
  • Matthew Semper | Bali MMA (19%, 26,469 Votes)
  • Wadson Nocaute | W3 Thai Boxing College (18%, 24,320 Votes)
  • Youssef Sattouti | Sitan Gym Rabat (17%, 23,072 Votes)
  • Anouar Lahmaj | Teamslamm / Daysgymm (6%, 8,245 Votes)
  • Alexsander Oller da Silva | Ollerteam (2%, 3,242 Votes)
  • Ayoub Kharchach | Olympia Gym (2%, 2,816 Votes)
  • Adam Bailey | Bailey Fitness (2%, 2,205 Votes)
  • Cesar Paredes | NewLevel Muaythai Academy (1%, 1,185 Votes)
  • Engin Kutuk | Team No Limit (1%, 1,005 Votes)
  • Badr Eddine El Khyar | Lumpini Club Tours (1%, 927 Votes)
  • Artur Saladiak | Sc Exeter / Honiton (1%, 908 Votes)
  • Soufian Touti | Artesuave (1%, 806 Votes)
  • Abdelali Benbelghiti | Coown schowlin (1%, 754 Votes)
  • Owen Trykowski | Aberdeen Combat Centre (1%, 721 Votes)
  • Fabricio Zacarias | Immortal Fight Team / Mike´s Gym Brazil (0%, 597 Votes)
  • Arxhent Ismaili | Fight Club Wuppertal (0%, 545 Votes)
  • Kyle Todd | Millennium Martial Arts (0%, 537 Votes)
  • Alin Cimpan | Meiyo Gym (0%, 525 Votes)
  • Lyndon Bin Doraho | Staunch Top Team (0%, 491 Votes)
  • Raymond Stirling | Headhunters (0%, 442 Votes)
  • Yannis Ladjal | Ladjal Boxing Club (0%, 425 Votes)
  • Marvin Monteiro | Eagle Gym (0%, 377 Votes)
  • Voicu Alexandru | Dacia Martial Arts (0%, 329 Votes)
  • Jack Fallon | Frank's Gym (0%, 325 Votes)
  • Teo Mikelic | Trojan Free Fighters (0%, 309 Votes)
  • Giovanni Spanu | Kombat Team Alassio (0%, 285 Votes)
  • Hamza Imane | Grifa gym (0%, 277 Votes)
  • Nayanesh Parikh Bumba | Mecas Academy (0%, 268 Votes)
  • Soufian el Hammouchi | Napoli Gym Brussel (0%, 264 Votes)
  • Marcel Verhaar | Team Verhaar (0%, 262 Votes)
  • Sebastian Martino | Donteam (0%, 259 Votes)
  • Vinny Church | Shin Kick Muay Thai & Backstreet Dojo (0%, 259 Votes)
  • Francisco Matos | Diamond Gym Basel (0%, 243 Votes)
  • Matthew Kendall | Pound4Pound / Bazooka Joes Kickboxing (0%, 222 Votes)
  • Alexandre 'The Mantis' | Uscc Ultimate (0%, 204 Votes)
  • Soufian Taaouati | La Marena Fetnes (0%, 203 Votes)
  • Jake Purdy | FSC Muay Thai, Exeter (0%, 192 Votes)
  • Abdelmounhim Mouyah | Mousidgym (0%, 184 Votes)
  • Amine Elmoatassime | Abu dhabi Muaythai (0%, 179 Votes)
  • Edye Ruiz | Petrus&Lion Team (0%, 178 Votes)
  • Issam Mouktahime | Naitogym Brussel (0%, 178 Votes)
  • Marouane Sifi | Cs meaux (0%, 161 Votes)
  • Regilio van de Ent | M-Sports (0%, 159 Votes)
  • Marouan Toutouh | Pro sport Center Bora gym (0%, 146 Votes)
  • Ryan Edmundson | The Bearpit (0%, 143 Votes)
  • Adam Gielata | Puncher Wrocław (0%, 140 Votes)
  • Chris Lüber | Tigermuaythai (0%, 129 Votes)
  • Lirim Ahmeti | Fox Gym Vienna (0%, 120 Votes)
  • Jente Nnamadim | Blackpanters (0%, 113 Votes)
  • Magnus Iversen | Frontline Muaythai (0%, 112 Votes)
  • Liam McGrandles | Corefit UK (0%, 109 Votes)
  • Ilyas Boukyoua | Crosskade (0%, 107 Votes)
  • Jan Julius Humme | Bodegraven Boxing Club (0%, 102 Votes)
  • Tkac Johan | Vejux Team (0%, 96 Votes)
  • Marco Tentori | Midland Martial Arts & Ultimate Fitness Centre (0%, 95 Votes)
  • Amadeusz Maksymilian Sakowicz | FSC Exeter/ WMC Lamai (0%, 93 Votes)
  • Younes Lek | Team Aïssa (0%, 93 Votes)
  • Rico Giger | Irjad Gym / Pro Fight Gym (0%, 89 Votes)
  • Robert Zabitis | Team Elite gym (0%, 87 Votes)
  • Fahid Marroun | Gym Alkmaar (0%, 86 Votes)
  • Jerson Constantino | TBC Singen (0%, 82 Votes)
  • Servet Cerkez | Team Tieu (0%, 80 Votes)
  • Claudio Ivaldi | Liguria Kombat | (0%, 75 Votes)
  • Mohammed Lazrak | Masai Gym (0%, 74 Votes)
  • Jordan Watson | Bad Company Gym (0%, 72 Votes)
  • Marcos Bigos | Frankers Fight Team (0%, 68 Votes)
  • Nassim Bairi | Gold Star Montama (0%, 68 Votes)
  • Jaouad Abarnous | Club Team Tholel (0%, 66 Votes)
  • Jian Amiri | Tullinge Muay Thai (0%, 61 Votes)
  • Pascal Schroth | Phuket Top Team (0%, 60 Votes)
  • Djibril Ehouo | Villetaneuse at Teamchouk (0%, 58 Votes)
  • Ammari Diedrich | 4th Dimension (0%, 54 Votes)
  • Shkodran Veseli | Fight Gym Aarau (0%, 47 Votes)
  • Ashley William Robinson | Evolve Fitness (0%, 43 Votes)
  • Eric Sousa | Silent dragon BG (0%, 41 Votes)
  • Joe Craven | Bad Company (0%, 38 Votes)
  • Karim Bezzouh | Derek Boxing (0%, 37 Votes)
  • Ergon Berisha | Musti Gym (0%, 35 Votes)
  • Jamie Lee Rayner | Jai dee Muay thai (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Marc Lucel Peroni | JM Muay Thai (0%, 31 Votes)
  • Romano Bakboord | Boukhari Gym (0%, 26 Votes)
  • Lars van Haaften | Kickboxingdruten (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Nicky Lopez | Kick-Boxing Brummen (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Onem Richard Kester Ase | Combat League Gym Nigeria (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Tom Greenwood | Dragons Gym (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Kamal Dahr | Coliseum Club (0%, 21 Votes)
  • Roberto Serola | Boonchu (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Athmani Achraf | ASKB Marseille (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Dah Kojo | Fit Boys Gym (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Nikola Ljusic | Frontline Academy Oslo Norway (0%, 16 Votes)
  • Fabio Di Marco | Yaksha Combat Team (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Reda 'Killer' | Fight club (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Tihomir Mitev | DR (0%, 14 Votes)
  • Bev Mpofu | Tapout Academy (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Karam El | pasztjerik (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Pignolo Mickael | Kbcm Margueritte / Aakb Arles (0%, 12 Votes)
  • Angelo Leonzio | Pro fighting Pesaro (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Saman Vaziri | Niño Perez (0%, 10 Votes)
  • Lirim Ahmeti | Fox Gym Vienna (0%, 9 Votes)
  • Nick Price | Ruthless Fight Centre Thailand (0%, 8 Votes)
  • Nick de Blaes | The Scorpions (0%, 7 Votes)
  • Jake Brookfield | Pisces Thai Boxing Club (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Karim Kondua | Jskb Sportouch (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Sauteron Marc | Fight Boxing (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Thomas Marc | Kaos (0%, 6 Votes)
  • Carlo Doinjashvili | Mejiro Gym Worldwide (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Istvan Korodi | Lionheart Muay Thai (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Michele Leonzio | Activa Kombat (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Nidal bin Mahmoud | Sampuri Muaythai Gym (0%, 5 Votes)
  • Ozioma Hellen Atata ORJI | Combat League Gym Nigeria (0%, 4 Votes)

Total Voters: 136,193

Loading ... Loading ...

Vote for the male fighter you want to see on the Enfusion Live Reality show at 85 KG

  • Mehdi Fassal | Semtex Gym (26%, 16,023 Votes)
  • Simon Maait | Steve McKinnon (16%, 10,120 Votes)
  • Abdelghani Elgharbi | Aragoboxing (16%, 9,964 Votes)
  • Cesar Almeida de Oliveira | Pedro Rizzo Gym (15%, 9,243 Votes)
  • Victor Monfort Fernandez | Fight Club Albir (9%, 5,488 Votes)
  • Aziz Elfelak | Moroccan National Team (6%, 3,898 Votes)
  • Joey Smits | Superpro Samui (2%, 1,171 Votes)
  • Vectol Remy | Niort muay Thai (2%, 1,046 Votes)
  • Noah Apituley | Team Noah (1%, 737 Votes)
  • Vittorio Iermano | Kombat Team Alassio (1%, 698 Votes)
  • Hamid Sariri | Team Sariri / El otmani (1%, 608 Votes)
  • Yassine Ahaggan | Team Alamos (1%, 525 Votes)
  • Daniel Dörrer | Team Hammers (1%, 396 Votes)
  • Daniel Stefanovski | Profight-Gym (0%, 268 Votes)
  • Brad Traynor | Corporate box gym (0%, 267 Votes)
  • Carlos Graca | Team #00 (0%, 191 Votes)
  • Dawid Kasperski | Puncher Wroclaw (0%, 171 Votes)
  • Halim Issaoui | Team Issaoui (0%, 124 Votes)
  • Rustam Guseinov | Headhunters (0%, 120 Votes)
  • Mehdi Bouanane | Fight club Metz Borny (0%, 116 Votes)
  • Joel Ritschard | Muay thai Shadow Boxing (0%, 113 Votes)
  • Liam McKendry | Sutai Muay thai (0%, 105 Votes)
  • Nikola Kovacevic | Frontline Muay Thai (0%, 102 Votes)
  • Ulrik Bokeme | Singto Muay thai gym (0%, 101 Votes)
  • Daniel Bruwer | Durandt's Gym (0%, 92 Votes)
  • Urim Saiti | Martial Arts Academy Kicevo (0%, 84 Votes)
  • Arben Sylejmani | Yverdon sports Academie / Team Adem (0%, 76 Votes)
  • Mohamed Amine Ait Bajja | Mike's Gym (0%, 73 Votes)
  • Beni Osmanoski | Muay thai Shadow Boxing (0%, 68 Votes)
  • Vilson Tavares | Pasztjerik (0%, 68 Votes)
  • Tommy Wright | Fighclub burleigh heads (0%, 64 Votes)
  • Malchaz Karija | Mike's Gym (0%, 62 Votes)
  • Sergio Eckhart | Gym Hoofddorp (0%, 58 Votes)
  • Ryan Shahine (0%, 45 Votes)
  • Jonathan Almond | The Ring Gym (0%, 45 Votes)
  • Vasil Ducar | Muaythai Brno (0%, 42 Votes)
  • Cauwenbergh Mbamba | Naitogym Brussel (0%, 41 Votes)
  • Adolfo Tello | Tiger Ram Muay Academy (0%, 30 Votes)
  • Sean Tolouee | Wmc Samui (0%, 26 Votes)
  • David Radeff | France (0%, 25 Votes)
  • Jack Bell | Monster 91 Academy (0%, 23 Votes)
  • Imad Rfaat | Golden Gym (0%, 20 Votes)
  • Anthony Leroy | Ab2PA (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Robert Powdrill | Grady's (0%, 19 Votes)
  • Nick Morsink | Thai gym Borken (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Pavel Turuk | Turuk Gym (0%, 15 Votes)
  • Matthew Reynard | GBH (0%, 14 Votes)

Total Voters: 62,619

Loading ... Loading ...

Vote for the female fighter you want to see as captain on the Enfusion Live Reality show at 61 KG

  • Nora Cornolle | Puteaux Scorpion Thai (18%, 1,192 Votes)
  • Victoria Lomax | Spartans Gym (16%, 1,091 Votes)
  • Aleide Lawant | Loeks Gym (15%, 1,001 Votes)
  • Marisa Alexendra Carrilho Pires | Dinamite Team (9%, 626 Votes)
  • Jessica Marazzi | Muay Thai shadow boxing brug (7%, 482 Votes)
  • Niamh Kinehan | Frank's Gym (6%, 388 Votes)
  • Tamara Fallon | Majestic Gym (5%, 361 Votes)
  • Sam Brown | NTG (4%, 298 Votes)
  • Lasnier ' La Louve | Shark boxing (4%, 247 Votes)
  • Megan Corwell | Fortitudo Muay Thai (4%, 246 Votes)
  • Claire Baxter | Santai Muay thai (3%, 217 Votes)
  • Michaela Michl | La Familia Fightclub Erfurt (3%, 202 Votes)
  • Maxine Smith | Staunch Top Team (3%, 180 Votes)
  • Nina Scheucher | Fight club Graz (3%, 172 Votes)
  • Kim-Alina Baldacchino | IAP Gym (1%, 71 Votes)

Total Voters: 6,774

Loading ... Loading ...